Logo
leftright
FacebookYoutube Twitter Instagram RSS Feed
HAMRUN SPARTANS
`
Facebook YoutubeTwitter Instagram RSS Feed

BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
118114328161237
218105334221235
31896329161333
41896326141233
51894536162031
6187382122-124
7186662124-324
8187292936-723
9185672127-621
101844101626-1016
111824121132-2110
121824121738-2110

Results

12:00 am

Mosta vs Athleta

12:00 am

Spartans vs Valletta

12:00 am

St. Andrews vs United

12:00 am

Sliema Wanderers vs Balzan

12:00 am

Floriana vs Birkirkara

12:00 am

Tarxien Rainbows vs Hibernians

6:00 pm

Gzira United vs Birkirkara

4:00 pm

Hibernians vs St. Andrews

6:00 pm

Pembroke Athleta vs Sliema Wanderers

6:00 pm

Balzan vs Hamrun Spartans

4:00 pm

Mosta vs Floriana

4:00 pm

Valletta vs Tarxien Rainbows

6:00 pm

Birkirkara vs Hibernians

4:00 pm

Sliema Wanderers vs Mosta

6:15 pm

Hamrun Spartans vs Pembroke Athleta

6:00 pm

St. Andrews vs Valletta

4:00 pm

Floriana vs Gzira United

4:00 pm

Tarxien Rainbows vs Balzan

8:00 pm

Sliema Wanderers vs Floriana

6:00 pm

Mosta vs Hamrun Spartans

6:00 pm

Hibernians vs Gzira United

6:00 pm

Valletta vs Birkirkara

4:00 pm

Balzan vs St. Andrews

4:00 pm

Pembroke Athleta vs Tarxien Rainbows

6:00 pm

Tarxien Rainbows vs Mosta

6:00 pm

Floriana vs Hibernians

4:00 pm

St. Andrews vs Pembroke Athleta

4:00 pm

Hamrun Spartans vs Sliema Wanderers

6:00 pm

Birkirkara vs Balzan

4:00 pm

Gzira United vs Valletta

8:15 pm

Hamrun Spartans vs Floriana

8:00 pm

Valletta vs Hibernians

6:00 pm

Mosta vs St. Andrews

6:00 pm

Balzan vs Gzira United

8:00 pm

Pembroke Athleta vs Birkirkara

6:00 pm

Sliema Wanderers vs Tarxien Rainbows

6:00 pm

Floriana vs Valletta

4:00 pm

Hibernians vs Balzan

6:00 pm

St. Andrews vs Sliema Wanderers

6:00 pm

Birkirkara vs Mosta

4:00 pm

Gzira United vs Pembroke Athleta

4:00 pm

Tarxien Rainbows vs Hamrun Spartans

4:00 pm

Sliema Wanderers vs Birkirkara

2:00 pm

Tarxien Rainbows vs Floriana

8:00 pm

Balzan vs Valletta

8:00 pm

Pembroke Athleta vs Hibernians

6:00 pm

Hamrun Spartans vs St. Andrews

6:00 pm

Mosta vs Gzira United

4:00 pm

Birkirkara vs Hamrun Spartans

2:00 pm

Floriana vs Balzan

 

SPONSORS

NEXT MATCH

MATCHES CALENDAR

August 2017
M T W T F S S
« May    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031  

NEXT MATCH

Quick Contact

12 + 12 =

Logo


Hamrun Spartans F.C., Victor Tedesco Stadium, Triq Schembri, Hamrun, Malta

Contact us on form on the left or alternatively send us an email. Email: info@hamrunspartans.com

FacebookYoutube Twitter Instagram RSS Feed

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This